Ausstellerliste

Folgende Unternehmen haben sich bereits für die Düsser Milchviehtage 2022 angemeldet.

Stand: 18.05.2022 (179 Aussteller)

365farmnet 365 FarmNet Group GmbH & CO. KG
10117 Berlin
Web: www.365farmnet.com
Aussenbereich / 19
www.aconrads.de A. Conrads Ing.-Büro u. Holzbaubetrieb e.K.
52224 Stolberg
Web: www.aconrads.de
Zelt II / A13
abbi_aerotech Abbi-Aerotech B.V.
NL - 3371 MC Hardinxveld-Giessendam
Web: www.abbi-aerotech.com/de/
Zelt II / A24
www.adfmilking.com ADF Milking Deutschland GmbH
40474 Düsseldorf
Web: www.adfmilking.com
Zelt II / A29
AFA Folien GmbH AFA Folien GmbH
24594 Hohenwestedt
Web: www.afa-folien.de/
Zelt III / B29
pake Agrarhandel Pake
59510 Lippetal
Aussenbereich / 15
AGRAVIS Futtermittel GmbH
48035 Münster
Web: www.agravis.de
Aussenbereich / 11
Agri-Plastics Nederland
NL-7711 BM Nieuwleusen
Web: www.agri-plastics.nl
Aussenbereich / K4
Agromais GmbH
48351 Everswinkel
Web: www.agromais.de
Zelt III / B8
www.klauenwaschanlage.de Agroteam Hähnel & Möhlenkamp oHG
49774 Lähden
Web: www.agroteam-ohg.de
Aussenbereich / 39
Agrotel GmbH
94152 Neuhaus am Inn
Web: www.agrotel.eu
Zelt II / A34
Ahrhoff GmbH
59199 Bönen
Web: www.ahrhoff.de
Zelt II / A21
ahv AHV Deutschland GmbH
81379 München
Web: www.ahvint.com
Aussenbereich / 29
Allredo Allredo Germany
51645 Gummersbach
Web: www.allredo.de
Zelt II / A33
www.alltech.com Alltech (Deutschland) GmbH
41334 Nettetal
Web: www.alltech.com/deutschland
Aussenbereich / 48
AlzChem Trostberg GmbH
83308 Trostberg
Web: www.alzchem.com
Zelt III / B30
arntjen Arntjen Germany GmbH
26180 Rastede
Web: www.arntjen.com
Zelt II / A36
B. Strautmann und Söhne GmbH & Co. KG
49196 Bad Laer
Web: www.strautmann.de
Aussenbereich / 34
Bayerische Landesanstalt für Landwirtschaft Bayerische Landesanstalt für Landwirtschaft - Institut für Tierhaltung
85586 Grub
Web: www.lfl.bayern.de
Zelt II / A6
vanlengerich Bernard Van Lengerich Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
48488 Emsbüren
Web: www.bvl-group.de
Aussenbereich / 33
Betebe GmbH
48691 Vreden
Web: www.betebe.de
Aussenbereich / F6
www.bewital-agri.de BEWITAL agri GmbH & Co.KG
46354 Südlohn-Oeding
Web: www.bewital-agri.de
Zelt III / B4
www.biomin.de BIOMIN Deutschland GmbH
79639 Grenzach-Wyhlen
Web: www.biomin.net
Zelt III / B7
bioretagri Bioret Agri
FR-44390 Nort-sur-Erdre
Web: www.bioret-agri.com
Aussenbereich / 9
boeck Böck Silosysteme GmbH
83342 Tacherting
Web: www.boeck.de
Zelt III / C4
Boehringer Ingelheim Vetmedica GmbH
55216 Ingelheim
Web: www.vetmedica.de
Zelt III / B13
www.boerger.de Börger GmbH
46325 Borken-Weseke
Web: www.boerger.com
Aussenbereich / 43
boumatic BouMatic - BouMatic Robotics
B-4350 Remicourt
Web: www.boumatic.de
Übungshalle / U1
Bracht Agrar Vertrieb
37688 Beverungen
Halle / H11
Brand Rühr- und pumptechnik GmbH
49324 Melle
Web: www.brand-melle.de
Aussenbereich / 31
broering BRÖRING Unternehmensgruppe
49413 Dinklage
Web: www.broering.com
Zelt III / B10
Bund Deutscher Milchviehhalter - NRW
51503 Rösrath
Web: www.bdm-verband.org
Zelt III / C1
www.busch-melktechnik.de Busch Melktechnik GmbH & Co. KG
42477 Radevormwald
Web: www.busch-melktechnik.de
Aussenbereich / 52
BWE bwe Energiesysteme GmbH & Co. KG
26169 Friesoythe
Web: http://www.bwe-energie.de
Halle / H16
Caisley CAISLEY International GmbH
46395 Bocholt
Web: www.caisley.de
Zelt II / A20
www.calzeo.eu CALZEO GmbH
21717 Fredenbeck
Web: www.calzeo.eu
Halle / H19
cattlehub CattleHub
59505 Bad Sassendorf
Web: www.cattlehub.de
Stall / S1
CBS Beton
54608 Bleialf
Web: www.cbs-beton.de
Aussenbereich / 36
CCE Hanseatic Agri GmbH
21079 Hamburg
Web: www.hanseatic-agri.com/
Zelt III / C2
www.cow-welfare.com Cow Welfare A/S
DK - 6100 Haderslev
Web: www.cow-welfare.com
Aussenbereich / 26
cowconnect CowConnect
7595 AT Weerselo
Web: www.cowconnect.net
Zelt III / B24
cowhouse Cowhouse International bv
NL- 8912 BJ Leeuwarden
Web: www.cowhouse.nl
Zelt II / A11
cowmanager CowManager B.V.
NL-3481 LT Harmelen
Web: www.cowmanager.com/de-de/
Zelt III / B33
CRV Deutschland GmbH
49401 Damme
Web: www.crv4all.de
Zelt II / A22
www.dairymaster.com Dairy Systems Deutschland GmbH
39615 Seehausen
Web: www.dairymaster.de
Halle / H12
DeLaval GmbH
21509 Glinde
Web: www.delaval.de
Zelt VII /
Demotec Demel e.K.
61130 Nidderau
Web: www.demotec.de
Zelt II / A16
Denkavit Futtermittel GmbH
48231 Warendorf
Web: www.denkavit.de
Zelt III / C9
deppe_stuecker Deppe & Stücker GmbH
33397 Rietberg
Web: www.deppe-stuecker.de
Aussenbereich / 22
Deutsche Saatveredelung AG
59557 Lippstadt
Web: www.dsv-saaten.de
Zelt III / B36
Deutsche Tiernahrung Cremer GmbH & Co. KG
40221 Düsseldorf
Web: www.deuka.de
Zelt III / B2
www.vilomix.com Deutsche Vilomix Tierernährung GmbH
49434 Neuenkirchen-Vörden
Web: www.vilofoss.com/de
Zelt III / B17
www.dierkschimmel.de Dierk Schimmel - Maschinen und Ersatzteilhandel
59063 Hamm
Web: www.dierkschimmel.de
Aussenbereich / 50
ditoil DiTOIL
5503 LL Veldhoven
Web: www.ditoil.nl/nl
Halle / H9
www.dr-kenndoff.eu Dr. Kenndoff GmbH & Co. KG
21079 Hamburg
Web: www.Dr-kenndoff.eu
Zelt III / B32
dsp Agrosoft dsp-Agrosoft GmbH
14669 Ketzin / Havel
Web: www.dsp-agrosoft.de
Zelt III / B23
eder EDER – Feedstar Fütterungssystem
83104 Tuntenhausen
Web: www.eder-gmbh.de
Zelt II / A32
www.einboeck.at Einböck GmbH
A-4751 Dorf an der Pram
Web: www.einboeck.at
Aussenbereich / 18
Elanco Deutschland GmbH
61352 Bad Homburg
Web: www.elanco.com
Zelt III / B6
DigiTier EurA AG-Vernetzungs- u. Transfermaßnahme DigiTier
22525 Hamburg
Web: www.digi-tier.de
Halle / H24
Ewers Landtechnik Ewers Landtechnik GmbH & Co.KG
33154 Salzkotten-Thüle
Web: www.ewers-landtechnik.de
Aussenbereich / 53
Experimentierfeld Landnetz Experimentierfeld Landnetz
04886 Arzberg
Web: www.landnetz.eu
Stall / S2
FABDEC GmbH
45892 Gelsenkirchen
Web: www.fabdec.com
Zelt II / A14
fhsoest Fachhochschule Südwestfalen
59494 Soest
Web: www.fh-swf.de
Zelt II / A31
Faresin Faresin Deutschland Nord GmbH
27755 Delmenhorst
Web: www.faresin-nord.de
Aussenbereich / 37
Farmchamps FarmChamps GmbH & Co. KG
63924 Kleinheubach
Web: www.farmchamps.de
Aussenbereich / K6
feldmann Feldmann Stalleinrichtungen GmbH & Co. KG
48712 Gescher
Web: www.stalleinrichtungen-feldmann.de
Aussenbereich / 4
www.eimermacher.de Ferdinand Eimermacher GmbH & Co. KG
D-48356 Nordwalde
Web: www.eimermacher.de
Zelt II / A30
Förster Technik GmbH
78234 Engen
Web: www.foerster-technik.de
Aussenbereich / K5
GEA Farm Technologies GmbH
59199 Bönen
Web: www.westfalia.com/de/de
Zelt VI /
www.genesdiffusion.de Genes Diffusion GmbH
48465 Schüttorf
Web: www.genesdiffusion.de
Zelt II / A37
Germing GmbH & Co. KG
49733 Haren-Emmeln
Web: www.germing.de
Zelt II / A18
www.gfr-mbh.com GFR mbH
97006 Würzburg
Web: www.gfr-mbh.com
Zelt III / B25
www.gites-gmbh.de Gites GmbH
48336 Sassenberg
Web: www.gites-gmbh.de
Zelt III / B34
Grasberger Melktechnik Grasberger Melktechnik
85617 Aßling
Web: www.grasberger-melktechnik.de
Halle / H23
Gummiwerk KRAIBURG Elastik GmbH & Co. KG
84529 Tittmoning
Web: www.kraiburg-elastik.de
Halle / H1
www.bioenergie-technik.de Günter Schmihing GmbH
49326 Melle
Web: www.schmihing-gmbh.de
Aussenbereich / 35
H & M Dosiertechnik
45721 Haltern
Web: www.hm-dosiertechnik.com
Aussenbereich / 55
H. Wilhelm Schaumann GmbH
25421 Pinneberg
Web: www.schaumann.de
Zelt III / B27
www.hanskamp.nl Hanskamp AgroTech BV
NL - 7009 ZB Doetinchem
Web: www.hanskamp.nl
Aussenbereich / 51
heforma HEFORMA GmbH
59379 Selm
Web: www.heforma.com
Zelt III / B9
ruebke Helga Rübke e.K. Kunstoff am Bau
27283 Verden
Web: www.ruebke-ek.de
Zelt III / B21
reiter Helmut Reiter GmbH
45307 Essen
Web: www.reiter-essen.de
Aussenbereich / 20
Hermann Kemper
48683 Ahaus
Web: www.zapfwellenaggregatebau-kemper.de
Halle / H15
www.hs-schraeder.de Hermann Schräder HS-Kraftfutterwerk GmbH & Co. KG
48607 Ochtrup
Web: www.hs-schraeder.de
Zelt III / B3
hexamin Hexamin Spezialfutter GmbH
49596 Gehrde
Web: www.hexamin.de
Zelt III / B18
hipra Hipra Deutschland GmbH
40211 Düsseldorf
Web: www.hipra.com
Zelt II / A17
Holm & Laue GmbH & Co. KG
24784 Westerrönfeld
Web: www.holm-laue.de
Aussenbereich / K3
huesker HUESKER Synthetic GmbH
48249 Dülmen
Web: www.HUESKER.de
Zelt II / A27
Initiative Tierwohl Initiative Tierwohl
53113 Bonn
Web: www.q-s.de
Halle / H6
Innowatech Innowatech GmbH
72186 Empfingen
Web: www.innowatch.de
Zelt III / B35
inoxdoor Inoxdoors GMBH
49828 Neuenhaus
Web: www.inoxdoors.de
Aussenbereich / 40
isr ISR Food Logistics and Processing GmbH
49393 Lohne (Oldenburg)
Web: www.isr-food.net
Aussenbereich / 25
jbs Joachim Behrens Scheessel GmbH
27374 Visselhövede
Web: www.jbs.gmbh
Halle / H22
Josef Bonrath Landbautechnik GmbH
53783 Eitorf
Web: www.lbt-bonrath.de
Halle / H2
Josera GmbH & Co. KG
63924 Kleinheubach
Web: www.josera-agrar.de
Zelt III / B31
joz JOZ Fachzentrum Nord GmbH & Co. KG
26826 Weener
Web: www.joz.nl
Halle / H7
K.I. Samen b.v.
NL - 5985 NX Grashoek
Web: www.kisamen.de
Zelt II / A7
Kanne Brottrunk Kanne Brottrunk GmbH & Co. Betriebsgesellschaft KG
59379 Selm-Bork
Web: www.kanne-brottrunk.de
Zelt III / C5
Kari Farming Kari Farming GmbH
33442 Herzebrock-Clarholz
Web: www.kari.de
Halle / H25
kersia Kersia Deutschland GmbH
87700 Memmingen
Web: www.kersia-group.com
Zelt II / A19
kgr KGr Ideenschmiede GmbH
33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Web: www.kgr-ideenschmiede.de
Aussenbereich / 44
www.klauenmanagement.de Klauenmanagement
48477 Hoerstel
Web: www.klauenmanagement.de
Zelt II / A1
kolender Kolender-Technik
48249 Dülmen
Web: www.kolender-technik.de
Außenbereich / 49
KR Maschinen GmbH
48249 Dülmen
Web: www.kr-maschinen.de
Aussenbereich / 46
Kuhn Maschinen Vertrieb GmbH
39291 Schopsdorf
Web: www.kuhn.de
Aussenbereich / 32
La Buvette
F-08013 Charleville- Nezieres Cedex
Web: www.traenkebecken-labuvette.de
Zelt II / A28
www.lkv-nrw.de Landeskontrollverband Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V.
47809 Krefeld
Web: www.lkv-nrw.de
Zelt II / A2
Landesvereinigung der Milchwirtschaft Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V.
47809 Krefeld
Web: www.milch-nrw.de
Zelt II / A2
www.landwirtschaftskammer.de Landwirtschaftskammer NRW
48135 Münster
Web: www.landwirtschaftskammer.de
Zelt II / A4
www.lv.de Landwirtschaftsverlag GmbH
48165 Münster
Web: www.lv.de
Zelt / C8
Leiber Leiber GmbH
49565 Bramsche
Web: www.leibergmbh.de/de/maerkte-loesungen/nutztier/wiederkaeuer/#
Halle / H4
Lely Center GmbH
48619 Heek
Web: www.lely.de
Zelt V /
Lemmer Fullwood GmbH
53797 Lohmar
Web: www.lemmer-fullwood.info
Übungshalle / U2
Lothar Becker Agrartechnik GmbH
38723 Seesen
Web: www.becker-seesen.de
Aussenbereich / 7
LUFA NRW
48147 Münster
Web: www.lufa-nrw.de
Zelt II / A3
lvm LVM Servicebüro Eickholt
59494 Soest
Web: www.eickholt.lvm.de
Zelt III / C7
Mayer Maschinenbau GmbH
84529 Tittmoning
Web: www.siloking.com
Aussenbereich / 17
www.agrarklima.de Menken & Drees GmbH
48653 Coesfeld
Web: www.menkenunddrees.de
Aussenbereich / 54
deutsche_saatgut MFG Deutsche Saatgut GmbH
10117 Berlin
Web: www.deutsche-saatgut.de
Zelt III / B26
www.milkrite.de milkrite | InterPuls
UK - M2 3DE Manchster Manchster
Web: www.milkrite.com
Zelt II / A35
Mobile Strohmühle, Schmid GbR
59302 Oelde
Web: www.mobile-Strohmuehle.de
Halle / H3
www.msd-tiergesundheit.de MSD Tiergesundheit
85716 Unterschleißheim
Web: www.msd-tiergesundheit.de
Zelt III / B14
www.muething.com Müthing GmbH & Co. KG Soest
59494 Soest
Web: www.muething.com
Aussenbereich / 8
fokus_tierwohl Netzwerk Fokus Tierwohl
35578 Wetzlar
Web: www.fokus-tierwohl.de
Zelt II / A5
www.norlac.com Norlac GmbH
27404 Zeven
Web: www.norlac.com
Zelt III / B11
novatech Novatech GmbH
74549 Woplertshausen
Web: www.novatechgmbh.com
Halle / H20
Osnabrücker Herdbuch eG
49324 Melle
Web: www.ohg-genetic.de
Zelt II / A9
www.otte-beton.de Otte-Beton GmbH
26655 Westerstede
Web: www.otte-beton.de
Zelt II / A10
www.packhaus-rockmann.de Packhaus Rockmann GmbH
48324 Sendenhorst
Web: www.milchtest.de
Zelt III / B20
Patura KG
63925 Laudenbach
Web: www.patura.de
Aussenbereich / 13
Peter Prinzing GmbH
89173 Lonsee-Urspring
Web: www.prinzing-online.de
Halle / H5
phibro Phibro Animal Health SA
B - 1300 Wavre
Web: www.pahc.com
Zelt III / B15
phytobiotics Phytobiotics Futterzusatzstoffe GmbH
65343 Eltville
Web: www.phytobiotics.com
Zelt III / B12
PlanEt Biogastechnik GmbH
48712 Gescher
Web: www.planet-biogas.com
Zelt II / A15
profuma PROFUMA Spezialfutterwerke GmbH & Co. KG
41542 Dormagen
Web: www.blattin.de
Aussenbereich / 10
pulte Pulte GmbH & Co. KG
82031 Grünwald
Web: www.pulte.de
Zelt III / C3
www.ragt-saaten.de R.A.G.T. Saaten Deutschland GmbH
32120 Hiddenhausen
Web: www.ragt-saaten.de
Zelt III / B28
www.raiffeisen-vital.de Raiffeisen Sauerland Hellweg-Lippe eG
59067 Hamm
Web: www.raiffeisen-vital.de
Zelt III / C10
rehmus Rehmus GmbH
20457 Hamburg
Web: www.rehmusgroup.com
Aussenbereich / 21
Rheinkalk GmbH
42489 Wülfrath
Web: www.rheinkalk-kdi.de
Halle / H18
Rinder-Union West eG
48147 Münster
Web: www.ruweg.de
Zelt II / A25
www.rlbs-mischfutter.de RLBS-Mischfutter GmbH & Co. KG
33142 Büren
Web: www.rlbs-mischfutter.de
Zelt III / B1
Royal De Boer Stalleinrichtungen Royal De Boer Stalinrichtingen B.V.
NL-8938 AV Leeuwarden
Web: www.royaldeboer.com
Zelt II / A23
Rudolf Hörmann GmbH & Co KG
86807 Buchloe
Web: www.hoermann-agrarbau.com
Halle / H13
Saaten Union GmbH
30916 Isernhagen
Web: www.saaten-union.de
Zelt III / B22
Sano - Moderne Tierernährung GmbH
84180 Loiching
Web: www.sano.de
Zelt III / C6
Schäffer Maschinenfabrik GmbH
59597 Erwitte
Web: www.schaeffer.de.
Aussenbereich / 24
Schippers GmbH Schippers GmbH
47647 Kerken
Web: www.schippers-ms.de
Aussenbereich / 28
Semex Deutschland GmbH
27283 Verden
Web: www.semex-deutschland.de
Zelt II / A26
Serap Industries SASU Serap Industries SASU
F-53120 Gorron
Web: www.groupeserap.com
Aussenbereich / 3
Siepmann GmbH
58313 Herdecke
Web: www.siepmann.net
Zelt II / A12
www.sl-stallbau.de SL Stallbau GmbH & Co. KG
51688 Wipperfürth
Web: www.sl-stallbau.de
Aussenbereich / 12
smaxtec smaxtec GmbH
83404 Ainring
Web: www.smaxtec.com
Zelt III / B19
Speedflex - Kalbvital Gülker GbR
32351 Stemwede
Web: www.kalbvital.de
Aussenbereich / 2
Spinder Dairy Housing Concepts bv
NL-9207 JG Drachten
Web: www.spinder.nl
Aussenbereich / 14
STG Germany GmbH
48341 Altenberge
Web: www.stggermany.de
Zelt II / A8
Suevia Haiges GmbH
74366 Kirchheim/Neckar
Web: www.suevia.com
Aussenbereich / 1
teagle TEAGLE Machinery LTD
UK- TR4 8HQ Truro ,Cornwall
Web: www.teagle.co.uk
Aussenbereich / 23
Tecnoengineering Tecnoengineering S.R.L
31010 Ponte della Priulad di Susegana
Halle / H8
theilmeier Theilmeier Landtechnik GmbH
33335 Gütersloh
Web: http://www.theilmeier-landtechnik.de
Aussenbereich / 56
TMCE TMCE Deutschland GmbH
66113 Saarbrücken
Web: www.tmce.fr/de/
Aussenbereich / 5
topcalf Topcalf B.V
8102 HX Raalte
Web: www.topcalf.de
Aussenbereich / K2
Trioliet BV
NL-7575 BW Oldenzaal
Web: www.trioliet.de
Aussenbereich / 27
trioworld Trioworld GmbH
40721 Hilden
Web: www.trioworld.com
Aussenbereich / 38
milkivit Trouw Nutrition Deutschland GmbH - Milkivit
86666 Burgheim
Web: www.milkivit.de
Zelt III / B5
www.uennigmann.de Uennigmann Landmaschinen Metallverarbeitung GmbH
48351 Everwinkel
Web: www.uennigmann.de
Aussenbereich / 31
uniform UNIFORM-Agri BV
NL-9401 LB Assen
Web: www.uniform-agri.com/de/
Aussenbereich / 19
Urban GmbH & Co. KG
27798 Wüsting
Web: www.urbanonline.de
Aussenbereich / 52
Van Vloot B. V. /Vloothuis Aufrauhtechnik
NL-7596 NJ Rossum
Web: www.vanvlootbv.nl
Halle / H17
www.vermot-rillen.com Vermot
30559 Hannover
Web: www.vermot-rillen.com
Halle / H14
weidemann Weidemann GmbH
34519 Diemelsee
Web: www.weidemann.de
Aussenbereich / 41
Wennemars Wennemars GmbH
48691 Vreden
Web: www.wennemars.nl
Aussenbereich / K1
Werny Handel GmbH&Co. KG
33181 Bad Wünnenberg - Fürstenberg
Web: www.werny.de
Aussenbereich / 30
Westermann GmbH & Co. KG
49716 Meppen
Web: www.westermann-radialbesen.de
Aussenbereich / 47
Wilhelm Kristen GmbH & Co.KG
87724 Ottobeuren OT Ollarzried
Web: www.w-kristen.com
Halle / H10
witteler Witteler GmbH & CO. KG
59609 Anröchte
Web: www.witteler.com
Zelt III / B16
Wopa B.V.
NL-7135 JV Harreveld
Web: www.wopa.nl
Halle / H21
www.xylemwatersolutions.com Xylem Water Solutions Deutschland GmbH
30855 Langenhagen
Web: www.xylemwatersolutions.com
Aussenbereich / 16